Scheurings Tabakladen - Seit 1890
Startseite
English
Cigars
Small cigars
Pipe tobaccos
Nakhla and Hookahs
Accessory
Cigarren
Humidors
Cigarillos
Pfeifentabake
Nakhla und Shishas
Accessoire
Jubiläum
Der Mohr im Fenster
Cigarrenrollen-Kunst
Habanos Day
Kontakt-Formular
Impressum / Kontakt
Sitemap


LengthØRingUnitBox
Provenance

gaugePriceQTYPrice

mmmm

Cuba





Bolivar





Royal Coronas Tubo12419,8509,901099,00
Tubos No. 114216,7429,7025242,50
No. 312513,5345,5025137,50
Cohiba





Maduro 5 Genios14020,65223,8010238,00





25595,00
Robustos12419,85017,30351,90





25432,50
Siglo I 10215,8408,80544,00





25220,00
Siglo I Tubo10215,84010,00330,00
Siglo II12916,64212,20561,00





25305,00
Siglo II Tubo12916,64213,50340,50
Siglo III155174314,50572,50





25362,50
Siglo III Tubo155174316,00348,00
Siglo IV14318,24616,40582,00





25410,00
Siglo IV Tubo14318,24618,90356,70
Siglo V Tubo17017,14323,00369,00
Siglo VI Tubo15020,65228,50385,50







Guantanamera Min.Tubo10217,5431,20








H. Upmann





No. 215620,15211,0025275,00
Corona Major Tubo13216,6425,3025132,50
Corona Minor Tubo11715,9405,0025125,00
Magnum 50 Tubo16019,85013,50340,50
Robustos11219,85012,00

       
Hoyo de Monterrey





Epicure No.1 Tubos14818,34611,50334,50





25287,50
Epicure No2 Tubos12419,95210,80332,40





25270.00
Le Hoyo du Deputé 11015,1385,80
29,00





25145,00
Le Hoyo du Maire10011,9304,6025115,00
       
Montecristo





No. 215620,65212,60337,80





10126,00





25315,00
No. 314216,6429,80329,40





549,00





1098,00





25245,00
No. 412916,6427,40322,20





537,00





1074,00





25185,00
No. 510215,8406,20531,00





1062,00





25155,00
Open Eagle Tubo15021,55413,80341,40
Open Junior Tubo11015,1387,40322,20
Open Master Tubo12419,85011,00333,00
Edmundo 13520,65211,20333,60





25280,00
Edmundo Tubo13520,65212,20336,60
Petit Edmundo11020,6529,301093,00





25232,50
Petit Edmundo Tubo11020,65210,50331,50
       
Partagas





Aristocrats12915,9404,00520,00





25100,00
Coronas Senior Tubo13217,4435,40316,20
     25135,00
Serie D No.412419,8509,501095,00





25237,50
Serie P No.2 Tubo15620,65212,30336,90
       
Por Larranaga
Robustos Exclusiv
12419,85010,0025250,00
       
Punch      
Coronation Tubo12916,7426,0025150,00
Punch Punch14318,34611,2010112,00
       
Quintero, Panetelas 12714,2362,202555,00
       
Ramon Allones





Specially Selected12419,8508,1025202,50





50405,00
       
Romeo y Julieta





No. 114015,8406,00318,00





1060,00





25150,00
No. 212916,6426,50319,50





532,50





1056,00





25162,50
No. 311715,8405,10315,30





1051,00





25127,50
Belicosos 14020,65210,8025270,00
Churchills Tubo17818,64716,30348,90





10163,00





25407,50
Coronitas en Cedro12915,9404,0025100,00
Mille Fleurs 12916,6423,701037,00





2592,50
Short ChurchillsTubo12419,85010,60331,80
Wide Churchills13021,8559,801098,00







Costa Rica





Chieftain’s, Islay Maduro





Corona (fermented





in Single Malt Scotch)12717,1436,6020132,00







Dominican Republic



       
Ashton, Classic Line Sampler, diverse sizes1095,00
A. Fuente, Short Story100

7,2025180,00
       
Dominican Estates





Corona13818,3462,602565,00
Petit Corona12717,1432,402560,00
Slim Panetelas12712,5312,202555,00
       
Don Diego





Corona Glastubo14016,7425,601056,00
Corona Major Tubo13017,5435,5025137,50
Monarchs Tubes 17518,7476,901069,00
Perlas10216,7422,702054,00
Petit Coronas12716,7424,1025102,50
       
Gilbert      
Dominican Style Toro13920,6525,801058,00
Revolution Style Toro13920,6525,801058,00
       
Joya de la Romana
      
Panetela15014,3364,5025112,50
       
Macanudo      
Diplomat Maduro11420,0506,901069,00
Crystal Cafe13919,5499,30874,40
Crystal Maduro13519,0489,30874,40
       
Santa Damiana Classic





Churchill Glas Tubo17618,7476,901069,00
Corona 13816,7424,3025107,50
Corona Glas Tubo13816,7425,901059,00
Panetelas11514,3363,902597,50
Petit Corona 12717,1434,0025100,00
Robusto12619,5495,4025135,00
Tubulares Extra13816,7426,2025155,00
       
Villiger 1888






Corona15017,1436,501065,00
Robusto12419,8507,901079,00







Honduras





       
Flor de Copan Classic





Belicoso
15020,6524,902098,00
Churchill
18019,8505,1020102,00
Corona 13815,9403,802076,00
Demi-Tasse
12811,9303,402068,00
Gordito
11819,8504,402088,00
Monarcas
16619,8506,201486,80
Short Robusto
10019,8504,202084,00
       
Flor de Copan Linea Puros
     
Robusto12520,6525,0020100,00
       
Flor de Copan Maduro
      
Corona13815,9403,802076,00
Rothchild12819,8504,202084,00
       
Rocky Patel
Vintage 1990,
Tubo
15219,55012,0010120,00
       
Villa Zamorano





Corona12516,7422,202555,00
Intenso10018,7472,002550,00
Robusto12519,8502,402560,00







Canary Islands




Penamil Oro No.615016,5424,0025100,00







Nicaragua





Chinchalero Classic






Chicos10011,9301,852546,25
Novillo, Torpedo10225,0632,802056,00
Perlas10015,1381,952548,75
Picadillos10521,0532,752466,00
       
Chinchalero Reserva de Oro
    
Epicure No 2 Turbo12020,6525,401686,40
Perfecto No112612,9333,802595,00
Robusto12620503,602590,00
       







New in stock: Fair Trade Cigars from Panamá
Campo verde





Churchill16519487,325182,5
Mille Fleurs12517436,2531





25155
Robusto11521535,9529,5





25147,5







Fairtab Mark certifies that international Fairtrade standards for tobacco and cigars have been met. 

(www.fairtab.org)

 

As of May 2013 - Prices are subject to change and may include errors.

Stand Mai 2013  | Irrtum und Preisänderung vorbehalten.